• Programma

    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatiePlaats
    Gemini MB 2 - Tweestroom MB 1 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
    Gemini N3 1 - AETOS N3 228 jan. 9:00 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
    TiVoC N5 1 - Gemini N5 228 jan. 9:00 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
    Scylla N6 1 - Gemini N6 228 jan. 9:00 Van der Knaaphal 6717VZ Ede GLD
    Gemini N6 1 - Setash N6 128 jan. 9:00 Van der Knaaphal 6717VZ Ede GLD
    Gemini N3 3 - AETOS N3 228 jan. 9:30 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
    Gemini N3 2 - AETOS N3 128 jan. 9:30 Van der Knaaphal 6717VZ Ede GLD
    Gemini N4 1 - AETOS N4 128 jan. 9:30 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
    Gemini N3 3 - Gemini N3 128 jan. 10:00 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
    Gemini N3 2 - AETOS N3 328 jan. 10:00 Van der Knaaphal 6717VZ Ede GLD
    Gemini N4 1 - Olympia N4 128 jan. 10:00 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
    AETOS N5 7 - Gemini N5 228 jan. 10:00 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
    AETOS N6 2 - Gemini N6 128 jan. 10:00 Van der Knaaphal 6717VZ Ede GLD
    LIVO MA 1 - Gemini MA 128 jan. 10:00 Sports Planet de Pals 6931HC Westervoort
    TweeVV N3 1 - Gemini N3 428 jan. 11:00 Van der Knaaphal 6717VZ Ede GLD
    BSVO N5 1 - Gemini N5 128 jan. 11:00 Sero 6731BD Otterlo
    Gemini N6 2 - AETOS N6 428 jan. 11:00 Van der Knaaphal 6717VZ Ede GLD
    Gemini DS 3 - Set Up '69 DS 228 jan. 11:00 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
    Gemini DS 6 - Set Up '69 DS 428 jan. 11:00 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
    Gemini MB 1 - Kidang MB 228 jan. 11:00 De Helster 6661AW Elst GLD
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    26 JanVoreo HS 1 - Gemini HS 3 4-0 25-21 25-22 25-13 25-15
    25 JanGemini HS 5 - D.O.S. HS 2 4-0 25-13 25-20 25-17 25-15
    25 JanGemini HS 4 - Nuovo HS 2 4-0 25-21 25-17 25-18 25-21
    25 JanGemini HS 2 - S.C. GORSSEL HS 1 3-1 24-26 25-11 25-16 25-19
    23 JanGemini DS 4 - WaHo DS 4 1-3 17-25 24-26 15-25 25-20
    21 JanFocus4U Woudenberg HS 1 - Gemini HS 1 1-3 25-18 23-25 22-25 21-25
    21 JanVallei Accountants Woudenberg DS 1 - Gemini DS 3 3-1 25-18 25-17 19-25 25-13
    21 JanXanthos MA 1 - Gemini MA 2 0-4 14-25 13-25 12-25 25-27
    21 JanGemini MA 1 - Excelsior MA 1 1-3 24-26 22-25 23-25 25-17
    21 JanSSS DS 2 - Gemini DS 1 1-3 25-18 16-25 19-25 24-26
    21 JanEngeltherm WSV JB 1 - Gemini JB 1 4-0 25-13 25-18 25-16 25-20
    21 JanGemini MC 1 - Tweestroom MC 1 4-0 25-10 25-13 25-11 25-5
    21 JanGemini JC 1 - VoCASA/Pegasus JC 1 4-0 25-9 25-20 25-7 25-17
    21 JanScylla MB 1 - Gemini MB 1 3-1 25-18 18-25 25-20 25-13
    21 JanAETOS MC 2 - Gemini MC 2 3-1 25-15 25-27 25-20 25-21
    20 JanRenswouw DS 3 - Gemini DS 4 3-2 25-12 25-22 15-25 23-25 15-4
    20 JanWaHo DS 7 - Gemini DS 7 0-4 21-25 23-25 21-25 25-27
    19 JanSSS HS 7 - Gemini HS 4 1-3 20-25 19-25 25-22 18-25
    18 JanScylla HS 4 - Gemini HS 5 2-3 25-16 25-14 23-25 20-25 9-15
    18 JanVolga/Vollverijs HS 2 - Gemini HS 2 3-2 25-19 24-26 25-20 21-25 15-8