• Programma

    WedstrijdDatumAccommodatiePlaats
    Toesj DS 1 - Gemini DS 1Vervallen Het Binnenveld 6666CR Heteren
    Gemini N3 1 - AETOS N3 113 apr. 9:00 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
    Gemini N4 2 - AETOS N4 113 apr. 9:00 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
    AETOS N4 2 - Gemini N4 113 apr. 9:00 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
    AETOS N4 4 - Gemini N4 313 apr. 9:00 Betuwehal 4006AJ Tiel
    Toesj N5 1 - Gemini N5 113 apr. 9:00 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
    Gemini N5 2 - Xanthos N5 113 apr. 9:00 Betuwehal 4006AJ Tiel
    Gemini N6 1 - AETOS N6 113 apr. 9:00 de Wanmolen 6671BR Zetten
    TiVoC N6 1 - Gemini N6 213 apr. 9:00 Betuwehal 4006AJ Tiel
    AETOS N3 1 - Gemini N3 213 apr. 9:30 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
    Gemini N4 1 - Setash N4 113 apr. 9:30 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
    Gemini N4 3 - TweeVV N4 213 apr. 9:30 Betuwehal 4006AJ Tiel
    Gemini N5 1 - AETOS N5 113 apr. 9:30 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
    AETOS N3 2 - Gemini N3 113 apr. 10:00 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
    Scylla N4 1 - Gemini N4 213 apr. 10:00 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
    AETOS N5 3 - Gemini N5 213 apr. 10:00 Betuwehal 4006AJ Tiel
    Gemini N6 2 - TweeVV N6 213 apr. 10:00 Betuwehal 4006AJ Tiel
    LIVO JC 1 - Gemini JC 113 apr. 10:00 Triominos 6922JB Duiven
    Gemini N3 2 - TweeVV N3 113 apr. 10:30 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
    Gemini N4 4 - AETOS N4 313 apr. 10:30 De Laar 6844GA Arnhem
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag1e set2e set3e set4e set5e set
    11 AprBielderman Koetsier/SSS JA 2 - Gemini JA 1 3-1 25-16 25-17 24-26 25-16
    10 AprGemini HS 2 - S.C. GORSSEL HS 1 4-0 25-17 25-12 25-15 25-11
    08 AprGemini HS 3 - SSS HS 7 3-2 25-21 22-25 21-25 25-16 15-9
    08 AprGemini DS 2 - Set Up '69 DS 1 4-0 25-13 25-19 25-21 25-15
    08 AprGemini DS 7 - Heyendaal DS 9 3-1 25-23 24-26 25-16 31-29
    06 AprSet Up '69 DS 1 - Gemini DS 1 1-3 18-25 24-26 22-25 25-18
    06 AprKSH/VCV HS 1 - Gemini HS 2 0-4 29-31 10-25 16-25 15-25
    06 AprPegasus HS 3 - Gemini HS 1 0-4 19-25 20-25 16-25 20-25
    06 AprSet Up '69 DS 3 - Gemini DS 5 4-0 25-14 25-9 25-17 25-15
    06 AprPegasus DS 3 - Gemini DS 2 3-1 25-6 25-12 25-15 23-25
    06 AprIkaros JC 1 - Gemini JC 1 4-0 25-16 25-19 25-10 25-23
    06 AprInvicta DS 3 - Gemini DS 4 2-3 26-24 19-25 22-25 25-15 9-15
    06 AprToesj DS 1 - Gemini DS 3 0-4 22-25 22-25 16-25 25-27
    06 AprRebo Woningmakelaars Rebelle JB 1 - Gemini JB 1 1-3 23-25 19-25 20-25 25-22
    06 AprAETOS MC 8 - Gemini MC 1 0-4 16-25 11-25 19-25 16-25
    06 AprGemini N6 1 - Nuovo N6 1 1-2 25-20 18-25 21-25
    06 AprScylla N5 2 - Gemini N5 2 2-2 29-25 24-27
    06 AprGemini N4 3 - AETOS N4 3 4-0 33-14 31-16
    06 AprGemini N3 2 - Gemini N3 1 2-2 31-34 37-31
    06 AprGemini N3 2 - Gemini N3 1 2-2 31-34 37-31